• Hi Guest: Welcome to TRIBE, Toronto's largest and longest running online community. If you'd like to post here, or reply to existing posts on TRIBE, you first have to register on the forum. You can register with your facebook ID or with an email address. Join us!

Detroit Line Up!!!!

Kung Po Beef

TRIBE Member
I heard today that the lineup will be announced tommorrow (Friday April 29th) at a press conference. BUT ya never know.

Some afterparties:


Tronic Treatment
ADAM BEYER - Sweden
BEN SIMS - UK
CHRISTIAN SMITH - Sweden
DANILO VIGORITO - Italy
GAETANO PARISIO - Italy
MARCO CAROLA - Italy
MISSTRESS BARBARA - Montreal
PUNISHER - Detroit


Om CD Release Party:
Sneak
Chuck Daniels
Jason Hodges


Rabbit In The Moon Live


Endurance Saturday Night
Fabrice Lig (Live) – Kanzleramt Records
Der Mercenary (DJ) - www.Detroittechnomilitia.com
Infinite Grey (Live) - www.infinitegrey.com
John Tejada (Live) – Pallette Recordings
John Clees (Live) – Matrix/Red Soul Records
Trench (DJ) - Beretta/NDR/DEQ
Austin Speed (DJ) - Beretta/Process/dirtyradio.net, San Diego
Greg Gow & Luke Hess (DJ) - Beretta/Beretta Grey/Restructured
Ryski (DJ) - Beretta/Colorecordings/Gotham Grooves
Keith Kemp (DJ) - Beretta Grey/Ferrispark/Blazaebla
Brian Kage & Geoff Stanley (DJ) - Beretta/Azure/Lumina/Thinner
Ryan Crosson & Seth Troxler (DJ) - Beretta Grey/Trapez/Fxhe
DJ Shiva (DJ) - Beretta/Azure/Internal Error
Andy James (DJ) – www.Berettamusic.com
Ryan Brogan (DJ)
Jason Patrick (DJ)
Derek Plaslaiko (DJ) - Ghostly International
Dimitri Pike (DJ)
Josh Surma (Live)
Element.8 (DJ) - Faux / Nefarious / Detroit

Endurance Sunday Night
Scan7 (Live) - UR/Tresor/Cratesavers
DJ T-1000 (DJ) – www.Puresonikrecords.net / www.AlanOldham.com / Fused
Rob Hood (Live) – M-Plant Records/Peacefrog
Ultradyne (Live) – Pi Gao Movement
Manasyt (Live) - Kommando 6/Touchin’ Bass/Roulette Records
Ja'Maul Redmond (Live) – www.Detroittechnomilitia.com
Benji Hayes (DJ)
Neil V (DJ) – www.Detroittechnomilitia.com
T. Linder (DJ) – www.Detroittechnomilitia.com /Acaia Records
Darkcube (DJ) – www.Detroittechnomilitia.com
Andy Hegler (DJ) – www.Detroittechnomilitia.com
Annix (DJ) – www.Detroittechnomilitia.com /Cabalistic Records
Dan Lucas (DJ) – www.Detroittechnomilitia.com
Tres Luccitti (DJ) – www.Detroittechnomilitia.com
 

litespeed

Well-Known TRIBEr
all I care about now is Rabbit in the Moon... fuck it they don't rock the hard jam.

Slam would be dope to!

I'd like to see Funk D'Void to !
 

digitalux

TRIBE Member
there was an opportunity to have SLAM booked in Toronto before their Detroit gig as well as in MTL, before that weekend in May and no one took it! DAMN... I wish someone would! :) Slam roxx
 

Arthur Oskan

TRIBE Member
Looking very forward to this.

http://www.electricavenue.org/site/index.xact?id=10012

monday 30th

Twonz (Live) - Hijacked
Docile (Live) - Docile Records
Killbot (Live/DJ) - www.digitalux.com
Ryan Brogan (Live)
Big Joe Hicks (DJ)
Mike Kreger (DJ)
Los Minstrels Del Diablo (Live)
Boondock Saints (DJ)
Claus Bachor (DJ) www.psychothrill.de / www.luvletter.org , cologne Germany
Murat (DJ) - Elephanthaus Records
Special Operations Group (Live)- Renegade Rhythms
Punisher (DJ)- Seismic Records
AdamX (DJ)
Arthur Oskan (live/laptop)
 

Skipper

TRIBE Member
congrats arthur! - things seem to be sunny side up for you lately :)

that tronic party is ridiculous - what's the date?
 

UR

TRIBE Member
Originally posted by Arthur Oskan
Looking very forward to this.

http://www.electricavenue.org/site/index.xact?id=10012

monday 30th

Twonz (Live) - Hijacked
Docile (Live) - Docile Records
Killbot (Live/DJ) - www.digitalux.com
Ryan Brogan (Live)
Big Joe Hicks (DJ)
Mike Kreger (DJ)
Los Minstrels Del Diablo (Live)
Boondock Saints (DJ)
Claus Bachor (DJ) www.psychothrill.de / www.luvletter.org , cologne Germany
Murat (DJ) - Elephanthaus Records
Special Operations Group (Live)- Renegade Rhythms
Punisher (DJ)- Seismic Records
AdamX (DJ)
Arthur Oskan (live/laptop)

We can talk about DEMF? Looks like a great deal of live stuff which is great. I was at the first three and I though the set up for these were great and the crowd was always pretty funny. However, this citizenship shit is crap. My dad had to get fingerprinted to get into the US because he is not a citizen.

Killer night, I'm wish I had my citizenship card so crossing the border was'nt such an issue, I can't be bothered with that.

I am presently waiting to take my test (12-15 months):). Already been here for 25 years what's another

I'm not going to miss Aurther while he's in town gearing up for this though.

UR

Twonz live, Rob Hood live, as Bob Dylan would say, "the times they are a changing".
 
Last edited:

zoo

TRIBE Member
detroit is going to be a fun time as always, can't wait to see the festival lineup, but more importantly, the final saturday and sunday afterparty lineups :D :D :D
 

zoo

TRIBE Member
random demf posts taken from detroit-luv

on: April 30, 2005, 11:13:04 AM »

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
I saw the official line up last night. Holy crap this will be the best festival yet music wise, hands down!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I think there will be a sudden rush at the airlines, hardcore. Electronic and Techno music enthusiast will no doubt be running, crawling, jumping, flying, whatever it takes to get to Detroit Memorial day weekend.

I also found out about the sound rigs being used, should be pretty intense.

Add in the afterparties already announced, and the ones that havent' this is shaping up to the best weekend in Detoit electronic music wise, in a long long time.
 

Kung Po Beef

TRIBE Member
:D

FUSE-IN 2005 : ARTIST LINE UP
DATE STAGE TIME ARTIST
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 12 Noon DJ Shortround
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 1:00 PM DJ Marquis
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 2:00 PM The Surgeon
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 3:00 PM Pirahnahead
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 4:00 PM John Collins
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 5:00 PM Aaron Carl Live
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 6:00 PM Mike Huckaby
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 7:00 PM Minx & Genesis 4 Turntables
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 8:00 PM Fabrice Lig
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 9:00 PM Aril Brikha Live
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 10:00 PM Green Velvet-live
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 11:00 PM James Pennington

Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 12 Noon Dwayne Jenson
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 1:00 PM Driving Soul
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 2:00 PM Eric Johnson
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 3:00 PM Keith Worthy
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 4:00 PM Kevin Dysard
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 5:00 PM Dj 3000
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 6:00 PM Dj Dex
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 7:00 PM John Tejada
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 8:00 PM Quentin Harris
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 9:00 PM KDJ Live
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 10:00 PM Tony Ollivierra
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 11:00 PM Electrofunk Live

Sat, May 28 Underground/Mutekek 12 Noon Drew Maddox
Sat, May 28 Underground/Mutekek 1:30 PM Tony Zadonia
Sat, May 28 Underground/Mutekek 3:00 PM Egg Live
Sat, May 28 Underground/Mutekek 4:30 PM J. Hunsberger Live
Sat, May 28 Underground/Mutekek 6:00 PM Mike Shannon Dj/Live
Sat, May 28 Underground/Mutekek 7:30 PM Jeff Milligan
Sat, May 28 Underground/Mutekek 9:00 PM Pheek (Live)
Sat, May 28 Underground/Mutekek 10:30 PM Akufen

DATE STAGE DATE ARTIST
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 12 Noon 3 Degrees
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 1:00 PM Brown Brothers
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 2:00 PM Dj Fingers
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 3:00 PM Strand Live
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 4:00 PM Dj Zapp
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 5:00 PM Scan 7 Live
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 6:00 PM Slum Village Live
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 7:00 PM Aux 88
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 7:45 PM Buzz Goree
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 8:30 PM Stacey Pullen
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 9:45 PM INTERMISSION
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 10:00 PM Model 500 Live
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 11:00 PM Kevin Saunderson

Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 12 Noon to be announced
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 1:00 PM Tonka
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 2:00 PM E. Spleece
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 3:00 PM Houseshoes
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 4:00 PM Wasted Youth
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 5:00 PM DJ Cloud 9
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 6:00 PM Invincible & Finale
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 7:00 PM Dj Dez
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 8:00 PM ONEBELO
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 9:00 PM 12 Tek Mob
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 10:00 PM Athletic Mic League

Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronicc Treatment 12 Noon Chuck Flask (dj/live)
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronicc Treatment 1:30 PM Tom Newman (dj/live)
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronicc Treatment 2:30 PM Trish
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronicc Treatment 3:00 PM Bryan Zentz
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronicc Treatment 4:30 PM Marco Corrola
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronicc Treatment 6:00 PM Christian Smith
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronicc Treatment 7:30 PM Ben Simms
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronicc Treatment 8:30 PM Michel de Hey
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronicc Treatment Tronic Treatment Stage 9:30 PM Mistress Barbara
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronicc Treatment 10:30 PM Adem Beyer

DATE STAGE DATE ARTIST
Monday, May 30

Main Fuse-in Stage
12 Noon Kim James
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 1:00 PM Dj Digital
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 2:00 PM Tek Brothers
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 3:00 PM Mike Clark
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 4:00 PM Heath Bruner Vmax-Live
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 5:00 PM to be announced
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 6:00 PM Blake Baxter
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 7:00 PM Kenny Larkin
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 7:45 PM Octive One, Live
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 8:45 PM INTERMISSION
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 9:00 PM UR Live
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 11:00 PM to be announced

Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 12 Noon Ray Bone
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 1:00 PM Bruce Bailey
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 2:00 PM Dj Bet
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 3:00 PM Divinity
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 4:00 PM Dj Greensky
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 5:00 PM Niko Marks
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 6:00 PM Zo & the Guerilla Funk Mob
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 7:00 PM Carl Craig
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 8:00 PM Rich Medina
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 9:00 PM Benny Rodriguez
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 10:00 PM Terrence Parker

Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahauahau 12 Noon Clark Warner
Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahauahau 1:00 PM Rich Korach
Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahauahau 2:00 PM Deetron
Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahauahau 3:00 PM Rex Sepulveda Dj/live
Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahauahau 4:30 PM Acid Diji vs. Deadbeat (Live)
Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahauahau 6:00 PM Jeff Sameul
Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahauahau 7:30 PM Luciano
Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahauahau 9:00 PM Dan Bell
Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahauahau 10:30 PM Richie Hawtin
 

zoo

TRIBE Member
current lineup may 02 2005, subject to change due to cancellations

FUSE-IN 2005 : ARTIST LINE UP

Saturday - Main Stage

Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 12 Noon DJ Shortround
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 1:00 PM DJ Marquis
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 2:00 PM The Surgeon
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 3:00 PM Pirahnahead
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 4:00 PM John Collins
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 5:00 PM Aaron Carl Live
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 6:00 PM Mike Huckaby
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 7:00 PM Minx & DJ Genesis 4 Turntables
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 8:00 PM Fabrice Lig
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 9:00 PM Aril Brikha Live
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 10:00 PM Green Velvet-live
Sat, May 28 Main Fuse-in Stage 11:00 PM James Pennington

Saturday - Waterfront Stage

Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 12 Noon Dwayne Jenson
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 1:00 PM Driving Soul
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 2:00 PM Eric Johnson
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 3:00 PM Keith Worthy
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 4:00 PM Kevin Dysard
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 5:00 PM Dj 3000
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 6:00 PM Dj Dex
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 7:00 PM John Tejada
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 8:00 PM Quentin Harris
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 9:00 PM KDJ Live
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 10:00 PM Tony Ollivierra
Sat, May 28 Waterfront Stage 11:00 PM Electrofunk Live

Saturday - Underground/Mutek Stage

Sat, May 28 Underground/Mutek 12 Noon Drew Maddox
Sat, May 28 Underground/Mutek 1:30 PM Tony Zadonia
Sat, May 28 Underground/Mutek 3:00 PM Egg Live
Sat, May 28 Underground/Mutek 4:30 PM J. Hunsberger Live
Sat, May 28 Underground/Mutek 6:00 PM Mike Shannon Dj/Live
Sat, May 28 Underground/Mutek 7:30 PM Jeff Milligan
Sat, May 28 Underground/Mutek 9:00 PM Pheek (Live)
Sat, May 28 Underground/Mutek 10:30 PM Akufen

Saturday - MusicLogical Stage

Sat, May 28 MusicLogical Stage 12 Noon Orgue Electronic
Sat, May 28 MusicLogical Stage 1:30pm Luke Eargoggle
Sat, May 28 MusicLogical Stage 3:00pm Cosmic Force Live
Sat, May 28 MusicLogical Stage 4:30pm Bangkok Impact Live
Sat, May 28 MusicLogical Stage 6:00pm Legowelt Live
Sat, May 28 MusicLogical Stage 7:30pm Detroit in Effect
Sat, May 28 MusicLogical Stage 9:00pm Serge
Sat, May 28 MusicLogical Stage 10:30pm DJ TRL

Sunday - Main Stage

Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 12 Noon Julius "The Mad Thinker"
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 1:00 PM Brown Brothers
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 2:00 PM Dj Fingers
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 3:00 PM Strand Live
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 4:00 PM Dj Zapp
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 5:00 PM Scan 7 Live
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 6:00 PM Slum Village Live
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 7:00 PM Aux 88
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 7:45 PM Buzz Goree
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 8:30 PM Stacey Pullen
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 9:45 PM INTERMISSION
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 10:00 PM Model 500 Live
Sunday, May 29 Main Fuse-in Stage 11:00 PM Kevin Saunderson

Sunday - Waterfront Stage

Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 12 Noon Dennis Cox
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 1:00 PM Tonka
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 1:15 PM to be announced
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 2:00 PM E. Spleece
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 3:00 PM Houseshoes
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 4:00 PM Wasted Youth
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 5:00 PM DJ Cloud 9
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 6:00 PM Invincible & Finale
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 7:00 PM Dj Dez
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 8:00 PM ONEBELO
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 9:00 PM 12 Tek Mob
Sunday, May 29 Waterfront Stage 10:00 PM Athletic Mic League

Sunday - Underground/Tronic Stage

Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronic 12 Noon Chuck Flask (dj/live)
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronic 1:30 PM Tom Newman (dj/live)
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronic 2:30 PM Trish
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronic 3:00 PM Bryan Zentz
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronic 4:30 PM Marco Corrola
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronic 6:00 PM Christian Smith
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronic 7:30 PM Ben Simms
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronic 8:30 PM Michel de Hey
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronic 9:30 PM Mistress Barbara
Sunday, May 29 Underground/Tronic 10:30 PM Adem Beyer

Sunday - MusicLogical Stage

Sunday, May 29 MusicLogical Stage 12Noon Raiders of the Lost Arp
Sunday, May 29 MusicLogical Stage 1:30pm Mat 101
Sunday, May 29 MusicLogical Stage 3:00pm Marco Passarani
Sunday, May 29 MusicLogical Stage 4:30pm Kiko
Sunday, May 29 MusicLogical Stage 6:00pm Ruben Montesco
Sunday, May 29 MusicLogical Stage 7:30pm Water Lilly
Sunday, May 29 MusicLogical Stage 9:00pm Savas Pascalidis
Sunday, May 29 MusicLogical Stage 10:30pm Alexander Robotnick

Monday - Main Stage

Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 12 Noon Kim James
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 1:00 PM Dj Digital
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 2:00 PM Tek Brothers
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 3:00 PM Mike Clark
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 4:00 PM Heath Brunner Vmax-Live
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 5:00 PM to be announced
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 6:00 PM Blake Baxter
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 7:00 PM Kenny Larkin
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 7:45 PM Octave One, Live
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 8:45 PM INTERMISSION
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 9:00 PM UR Live
Monday, May 30 Main Fuse-in Stage 11:00 PM to be announced

Monday - Waterfront Stage

Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 12 Noon Ray Bone
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 1:00 PM Bruce Bailey
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 2:00 PM Dj Bet
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 3:00 PM Divinity
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 4:00 PM Dj Greensky
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 5:00 PM Niko Marks
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 6:00 PM Zo & the Guerilla Funk Mob
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 7:00 PM Carl Craig
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 8:00 PM Rich Medina
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 9:00 PM Benny Rodriguez
Monday, May 30 Waterfront Stage 10:00 PM Terrence Parker

Monday - Underground/Paxahau Stage

Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahau 12 Noon Clark Warner
Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahau 1:00 PM Rich Korach
Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahau 2:00 PM Deetron
Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahau 3:00 PM Rex Sepulveda Dj/live
Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahau 4:30 PM Acid Diji vs. Deadbeat (Live)
Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahau 6:00 PM Jeff Samuel
Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahau 7:30 PM Luciano
Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahau 9:00 PM Dan Bell
Monday, May 30 Underground/Paxahau 10:30PM Richie Hawtin

Monday - MusicLogical Stage

Monday, May 30 MusicLogical Stage 12Noon Chica Paula
Monday, May 30 MusicLogical Stage 1:30 PM Apparat
Monday, May 30 MusicLogical Stage 3:00 PM Phon.O
Monday, May 30 MusicLogical Stage 4:30 PM Jan Jelinek
Monday, May 30 MusicLogical Stage 6:00 PM Sten
Monday, May 30 MusicLogical Stage 7:30 PM Peter Grummich
Monday, May 30 MusicLogical Stage 9:00 PM Jacek Sienkiewicz
Monday, May 30 MusicLogical Stage 10:30 PM Highfish
Monday, May 30 MusicLogical Stage 11:00 PM Cobra Killer




current as of 2-May-05 ... line-up subject to change.



source: http://www.fuse-indetroit.com/2may05FUSE-IN.zip
 
Last edited:
Top